Alliance Technologies
Find Growth, Territory and Battle technologies, then compare level costs and prerequisites.
59 technologies · 278 levels
Research costs use the alliance treasury. They are separate from each member’s personal resource donations.
— means a value is unavailable or unresolved. A blank prerequisite does not confirm that no prerequisite exists.
Adaptive Tools IGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Accelerates City construction for alliance members.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30,700 | 30,700 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 36,800 | 36,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 46,000 | 46,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 55,200 | 55,200 | 15,400 | — | 2h | 4% | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 61,400 | 61,400 | 19,100 | — | 2h 30m | 5% | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.5 |
Adaptive Tools IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Accelerates City construction for alliance members.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 831,300 | 831,300 | 566,600 | 344,200 | 30m | 1% | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 997,500 | 997,500 | 639,900 | 388,700 | 1h | 2% | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 807,300 | 547,100 | 1h 30m | 3% | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 | 1,000,000 | 662,900 | 2h | 4% | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 1,000,000 | 659,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.5 |
Advanced Training IGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Accelerates training for all alliance member soldier types.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30,700 | 30,700 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Treaties · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 36,800 | 36,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Treaties · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 46,000 | 46,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Treaties · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 55,200 | 55,200 | 15,400 | — | 2h | 4% | Treaties · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 61,400 | 61,400 | 19,100 | — | 2h 30m | 5% | Treaties · Lv.5 |
Advanced Training IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Accelerates training for all alliance member soldier types.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 462,900 | 462,900 | 350,900 | 246,200 | 30m | 1% | Treaties II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 555,500 | 555,500 | 415,100 | 281,300 | 1h | 2% | Treaties II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 694,400 | 694,400 | 572,700 | 347,900 | 1h 30m | 3% | Treaties II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 833,300 | 833,300 | 578,600 | 351,500 | 2h | 4% | Treaties II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 925,900 | 925,900 | 440,000 | 267,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Treaties II · Lv.5 |
Alliance Building Durability ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Building Durability.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29,100 | 29,100 | — | — | 30m | 1000 | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 35,700 | 35,700 | — | — | 1h | 2000 | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 43,600 | 43,600 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3000 | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 52,400 | 52,400 | — | — | 2h | 4000 | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 58,200 | 58,200 | 21,800 | — | 2h 30m | 5000 | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.5 |
Alliance Building Durability IITerritory · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Building Durability.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 296,700 | 296,700 | 181,000 | 48,600 | 30m | 1000 | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 356,000 | 356,000 | 285,600 | 58,500 | 1h | 2000 | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 473,200 | 473,200 | 342,500 | 68,500 | 1h 30m | 3000 | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 550,100 | 550,100 | 271,400 | 78,100 | 2h | 4000 | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 611,200 | 611,200 | 422,300 | 220,000 | 2h 30m | 5000 | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.5 |
Alliance Building Durability IIITerritory · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Building Durability.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 850,000 | 850,000 | 917,000 | 570,100 | 30m | 1000 | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 621,600 | 1h | 2000 | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 1,000,000 | 614,600 | 1h 30m | 3000 | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 949,500 | 576,800 | 2h | 4000 | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,700,000 | 1,700,000 | 949,300 | 576,700 | 2h 30m | 5000 | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.5 |
Alliance Engineering ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Construction Speed.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50,700 | 50,700 | — | — | 30m | 2% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 60,900 | 60,900 | — | — | 1h | 4% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 76,100 | 76,100 | — | — | 1h 30m | 6% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 91,300 | 91,300 | 21,400 | — | 2h | 8% | — |
| 5 | 101,400 | 101,400 | 24,500 | — | 2h 30m | 10% | — |
Alliance Engineering IITerritory · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Construction Speed.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 315,500 | 315,500 | 181,000 | 48,600 | 30m | 2% | Storehouse Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 366,700 | 366,700 | 212,600 | 31,900 | 1h | 4% | Storehouse Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 473,200 | 473,200 | 342,500 | 68,500 | 1h 30m | 6% | Storehouse Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 550,100 | 550,100 | 271,400 | 78,100 | 2h | 8% | Storehouse Expansion II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 611,200 | 611,200 | 422,300 | 220,000 | 2h 30m | 10% | Storehouse Expansion II · Lv.5 |
Alliance Engineering IIITerritory · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Alliance Construction Speed.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 774,100 | 509,700 | 30m | 2% | Storehouse Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 948,600 | 576,200 | 1h | 4% | Storehouse Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 948,500 | 576,200 | 1h 30m | 6% | Storehouse Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000 | 1,600,000 | 981,700 | 2h | 8% | Storehouse Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 998,400 | 657,500 | 2h 30m | 10% | Storehouse Expansion III · Lv.5 |
Alliance Regimentation IGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Increases alliance membership cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,700 | 1,700 | — | — | 30m | 2 | — |
| 2 | 2,000 | 2,000 | — | — | 1h | 4 | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.1 |
| 3 | 2,500 | 2,500 | — | — | 1h 30m | 6 | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.2 |
| 4 | 3,000 | 3,000 | — | — | 2h | 8 | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.3 |
| 5 | 3,400 | 3,400 | — | — | 2h 30m | 10 | Alliance Regimentation I · Lv.4 |
Alliance Regimentation IIGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Increases alliance membership cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 71,100 | 71,100 | — | — | 30m | 4 | Mechanisms I · Lv.1 Advanced Training I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 85,300 | 85,300 | — | — | 1h | 8 | Mechanisms I · Lv.2 Advanced Training I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 106,600 | 106,600 | — | — | 1h 30m | 12 | Mechanisms I · Lv.3 Advanced Training I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 127,900 | 127,900 | 24,000 | — | 2h | 16 | Mechanisms I · Lv.4 Advanced Training I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 142,200 | 142,200 | 30,100 | — | 2h 30m | 20 | Mechanisms I · Lv.5 Advanced Training I · Lv.5 |
Alliance Regimentation IIIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Increases alliance membership cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 402,100 | 402,100 | 179,000 | — | 30m | 4 | Stone Gathering I · Lv.1 Iron Gathering I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 482,500 | 482,500 | 214,700 | — | 1h | 8 | Stone Gathering I · Lv.2 Iron Gathering I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 603,100 | 603,100 | 500,700 | 100,100 | 1h 30m | 12 | Stone Gathering I · Lv.3 Iron Gathering I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 723,800 | 723,800 | 328,500 | 209,400 | 2h | 16 | Stone Gathering I · Lv.4 Iron Gathering I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 804,200 | 804,200 | 369,500 | 235,500 | 2h 30m | 20 | Stone Gathering I · Lv.5 Iron Gathering I · Lv.5 |
Archer Attack IBattle · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances Archer Attack.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22,800 | 22,800 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 27,400 | 27,400 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 34,200 | 34,200 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 41,000 | 41,000 | — | — | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 45,600 | 45,600 | — | — | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Archer Defense IBattle · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances Archer Defense.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91,600 | 91,600 | 29,600 | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 109,900 | 109,900 | 64,300 | 14,200 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 137,500 | 137,500 | 83,300 | 16,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 165,000 | 165,000 | 95,200 | 47,600 | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 183,300 | 183,300 | 107,000 | 53,500 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Archer Health IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Archer Health.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 752,200 | 752,200 | 558,100 | 161,100 | 30m | 1% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 902,700 | 902,700 | 639,200 | 311,100 | 1h | 2% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 757,100 | 320,900 | 1h 30m | 3% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 982,100 | 616,600 | 2h | 4% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 831,900 | 505,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.5 |
Archer Lethality IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Archer Lethality.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 697,600 | 697,600 | 419,100 | 154,000 | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 837,100 | 837,100 | 606,700 | 396,500 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 671,300 | 427,700 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 876,500 | 581,300 | 2h | 4% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 936,200 | 592,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Cavalry Attack IBattle · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances Cavalry Attack.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22,800 | 22,800 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 27,400 | 27,400 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 34,200 | 34,200 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 41,000 | 41,000 | — | — | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 45,600 | 45,600 | — | — | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Cavalry Defense IBattle · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances Cavalry Defense.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91,600 | 91,600 | 29,600 | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 109,900 | 109,900 | 64,300 | 14,200 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 137,500 | 137,500 | 83,300 | 16,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 165,000 | 165,000 | 95,200 | 47,600 | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 183,300 | 183,300 | 107,000 | 53,500 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Cavalry Health IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Cavalry Health.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 752,200 | 752,200 | 558,100 | 161,100 | 30m | 1% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 902,700 | 902,700 | 639,200 | 311,100 | 1h | 2% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 757,100 | 320,900 | 1h 30m | 3% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 982,100 | 616,600 | 2h | 4% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 831,900 | 505,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.5 |
Cavalry Lethality IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Cavalry Lethality.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 697,600 | 697,600 | 419,100 | 154,000 | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 837,100 | 837,100 | 606,700 | 396,500 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 671,300 | 427,700 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 876,500 | 581,300 | 2h | 4% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 936,200 | 592,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Cooperative Protocols IGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Alliance Help will reduce more time.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,700 | 1,700 | — | — | 30m | 30 | — |
| 2 | 2,000 | 2,000 | — | — | 1h | 60 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.1 |
| 3 | 2,500 | 2,500 | — | — | 1h 30m | 90 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.2 |
| 4 | 3,000 | 3,000 | — | — | 2h | 120 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.3 |
| 5 | 3,400 | 3,400 | — | — | 2h 30m | 150 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.4 |
Covenant-MakingBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 1
Permanent Alliance Tech Contributions
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | — | — | — | — | Instant | 0% | Squads' Health I · Lv.1 |
Cultivation DriveGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 1
Unlocks Fertile Land, allowing Alliance members to place alliance buildings on Fertile Land.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 765,200 | 501,600 | 1h | — | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.5 |
First Aid Techniques IGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' soldier healing.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 504,900 | 504,900 | 285,900 | 173,700 | 30m | 4% | Mechanisms II · Lv.1 Advanced Training II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 605,900 | 605,900 | 342,900 | 208,300 | 1h | 8% | Mechanisms II · Lv.2 Advanced Training II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 757,400 | 757,400 | 399,800 | 242,900 | 1h 30m | 12% | Mechanisms II · Lv.3 Advanced Training II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 908,900 | 908,900 | 755,500 | 475,700 | 2h | 16% | Mechanisms II · Lv.4 Advanced Training II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 849,700 | 535,000 | 2h 30m | 20% | Mechanisms II · Lv.5 Advanced Training II · Lv.5 |
Food Gathering IGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Food gathering in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188,200 | 188,200 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 225,800 | 225,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 282,300 | 282,300 | 101,600 | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 338,800 | 338,800 | 208,200 | 46,400 | 2h | 4% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 376,400 | 376,400 | 234,100 | 130,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.5 |
Food Gathering IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Food gathering in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 849,000 | 849,000 | 664,400 | 410,600 | 30m | 1% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 749,100 | 464,000 | 1h | 2% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 970,600 | 582,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 966,000 | 604,900 | 2h | 4% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 990,400 | 619,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.5 |
Incendiary Bullets ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Accelerates Enemy Alliance Building Destruction
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50,400 | 50,400 | — | — | 30m | 2% | Alliance Building Durability I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 60,500 | 60,500 | — | — | 1h | 4% | Alliance Building Durability I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 75,600 | 75,600 | — | — | 1h 30m | 6% | Alliance Building Durability I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 90,700 | 90,700 | 21,400 | — | 2h | 8% | Alliance Building Durability I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 100,800 | 100,800 | 24,000 | — | 2h 30m | 10% | Alliance Building Durability I · Lv.5 |
Incendiary Bullets IITerritory · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Accelerates Enemy Alliance Building Destruction
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 305,600 | 305,600 | 181,000 | 48,600 | 30m | 2% | Alliance Building Durability II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 374,500 | 374,500 | 234,200 | 58,500 | 1h | 4% | Alliance Building Durability II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 473,200 | 473,200 | 342,500 | 68,500 | 1h 30m | 6% | Alliance Building Durability II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 550,100 | 550,100 | 271,400 | 78,100 | 2h | 8% | Alliance Building Durability II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 624,100 | 624,100 | 440,100 | 220,000 | 2h 30m | 10% | Alliance Building Durability II · Lv.5 |
Incendiary Bullets IIITerritory · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Accelerates Enemy Alliance Building Destruction
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 792,000 | 792,000 | 640,700 | 389,200 | 30m | 2% | Alliance Building Durability III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 950,500 | 950,500 | 652,100 | 396,100 | 1h | 4% | Alliance Building Durability III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,125,000 | 1,125,000 | 949,500 | 576,800 | 1h 30m | 6% | Alliance Building Durability III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 | 1,100,000 | 748,100 | 2h | 8% | Alliance Building Durability III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 998,400 | 657,500 | 2h 30m | 10% | Alliance Building Durability III · Lv.5 |
Infantry Attack IBattle · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances Heavy Infantry Attack.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22,800 | 22,800 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 27,400 | 27,400 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 34,200 | 34,200 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 41,000 | 41,000 | — | — | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 45,600 | 45,600 | — | — | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Infantry Defense IBattle · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances Infantry Defense.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91,600 | 91,600 | 29,600 | — | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 109,900 | 109,900 | 64,300 | 14,200 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 137,500 | 137,500 | 83,300 | 16,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 165,000 | 165,000 | 95,200 | 47,600 | 2h | 4% | — |
| 5 | 183,300 | 183,300 | 107,000 | 53,500 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Infantry Health IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Infantry Health.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 752,200 | 752,200 | 558,100 | 161,100 | 30m | 1% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 902,700 | 902,700 | 639,200 | 311,100 | 1h | 2% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 757,100 | 320,900 | 1h 30m | 3% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 982,100 | 616,600 | 2h | 4% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 831,900 | 505,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Squads' Lethality I · Lv.5 |
Infantry Lethality IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances Infantry Lethality.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 697,600 | 697,600 | 419,100 | 154,000 | 30m | 1% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 837,100 | 837,100 | 606,700 | 396,500 | 1h | 2% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 671,300 | 427,700 | 1h 30m | 3% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 876,500 | 581,300 | 2h | 4% | Rally Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 936,200 | 592,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | — |
Iron Gathering IGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Iron mining in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188,200 | 188,200 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Wood Gathering I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 225,800 | 225,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Wood Gathering I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 282,300 | 282,300 | 101,600 | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Wood Gathering I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 338,800 | 338,800 | 208,200 | 46,400 | 2h | 4% | Wood Gathering I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 376,400 | 376,400 | 234,100 | 130,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Wood Gathering I · Lv.5 |
Iron Gathering IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Iron mining in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 849,000 | 849,000 | 664,400 | 410,600 | 30m | 1% | Wood Gathering II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 749,100 | 464,000 | 1h | 2% | Wood Gathering II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 970,600 | 582,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Wood Gathering II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 966,000 | 604,900 | 2h | 4% | Wood Gathering II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 990,400 | 619,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Wood Gathering II · Lv.5 |
Mechanisms IGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' research.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30,700 | 30,700 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Adaptive Tools I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 36,800 | 36,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Adaptive Tools I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 46,000 | 46,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Adaptive Tools I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 55,200 | 55,200 | 15,400 | — | 2h | 4% | Adaptive Tools I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 61,400 | 61,400 | 19,100 | — | 2h 30m | 5% | Adaptive Tools I · Lv.5 |
Mechanisms IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' research.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 591,400 | 591,400 | 350,900 | 246,200 | 30m | 1% | Adaptive Tools II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 709,600 | 709,600 | 384,200 | 233,400 | 1h | 2% | Adaptive Tools II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 887,100 | 887,100 | 623,500 | 378,700 | 1h 30m | 3% | Adaptive Tools II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 623,500 | 378,800 | 2h | 4% | Adaptive Tools II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 1,000,000 | 600,800 | 2h 30m | 5% | Adaptive Tools II · Lv.5 |
Plains EnrichmentGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 1
Alliance may place Alliance buildings on the Plains.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 253,700 | 253,700 | 58,600 | — | 30m | — | — |
Rally Expansion IBattle · Tier 1 · Max level 3
Increases rally governor cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10,000 | 10,000 | — | — | 30m | 1 | — |
| 2 | 20,000 | 20,000 | — | — | 1h | 2 | — |
| 3 | 30,000 | 30,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3 | Rally Expansion I · Lv.2 |
Rally Expansion IIBattle · Tier 2 · Max level 3
Increases rally governor cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50,000 | 50,000 | — | — | 30m | 1 | Squads' Attack I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 70,000 | 70,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 2 | Squads' Attack I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 100,000 | 100,000 | — | — | 2h 30m | 3 | Squads' Attack I · Lv.3 |
Rally Expansion IIIBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 4
Increases rally governor cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 681,100 | 681,100 | 512,200 | 165,100 | 1h | 1 | Squads' Defense I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 817,300 | 817,300 | 690,500 | 198,000 | 2h | 2 | Squads' Defense I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 806,200 | 530,900 | 3h | 3 | Squads' Defense I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 635,200 | 385,900 | 4h | 4 | Squads' Defense I · Lv.4 |
Rapid Deployment ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances alliance members' squad march speed.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,300 | 5,300 | — | — | 30m | 1% | — |
| 2 | 6,300 | 6,300 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.1 |
| 3 | 7,900 | 7,900 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.2 |
| 4 | 9,500 | 9,500 | — | — | 2h | 4% | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.3 |
| 5 | 10,600 | 10,600 | — | — | 2h 30m | 5% | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.4 |
Squads' Attack IBattle · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Enhances all Squads' Attack.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22,800 | 22,800 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Infantry Attack I · Lv.1 Cavalry Attack I · Lv.1 Archer Attack I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 27,400 | 27,400 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Infantry Attack I · Lv.2 Cavalry Attack I · Lv.2 Archer Attack I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 34,200 | 34,200 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Infantry Attack I · Lv.3 Cavalry Attack I · Lv.3 Archer Attack I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 41,000 | 41,000 | — | — | 2h | 4% | Infantry Attack I · Lv.4 Cavalry Attack I · Lv.4 Archer Attack I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 45,600 | 45,600 | — | — | 2h 30m | 5% | Infantry Attack I · Lv.5 Cavalry Attack I · Lv.5 Archer Attack I · Lv.5 |
Squads' Defense IBattle · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Enhances all Squads' Defense.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91,600 | 91,600 | 29,600 | — | 30m | 1% | Infantry Defense I · Lv.1 Cavalry Defense I · Lv.1 Archer Defense I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 109,900 | 109,900 | 64,300 | 14,200 | 1h | 2% | Infantry Defense I · Lv.2 Cavalry Defense I · Lv.2 Archer Defense I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 137,500 | 137,500 | 83,300 | 16,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Infantry Defense I · Lv.3 Cavalry Defense I · Lv.3 Archer Defense I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 165,000 | 165,000 | 95,200 | 47,600 | 2h | 4% | Infantry Defense I · Lv.4 Cavalry Defense I · Lv.4 Archer Defense I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 183,300 | 183,300 | 107,000 | 53,500 | 2h 30m | 5% | Infantry Defense I · Lv.5 Cavalry Defense I · Lv.5 Archer Defense I · Lv.5 |
Squads' Health IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances all Squads' Health.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 752,200 | 752,200 | 558,100 | 161,100 | 30m | 1% | Infantry Health I · Lv.1 Cavalry Health I · Lv.1 Archer Health I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 902,700 | 902,700 | 639,200 | 311,100 | 1h | 2% | Infantry Health I · Lv.2 Cavalry Health I · Lv.2 Archer Health I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 757,100 | 320,900 | 1h 30m | 3% | Infantry Health I · Lv.3 Cavalry Health I · Lv.3 Archer Health I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 982,100 | 616,600 | 2h | 4% | Infantry Health I · Lv.4 Cavalry Health I · Lv.4 Archer Health I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 831,900 | 505,300 | 2h 30m | 5% | Infantry Health I · Lv.5 Cavalry Health I · Lv.5 Archer Health I · Lv.5 |
Squads' Lethality IBattle · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Enhances all Squads' Lethality.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 697,600 | 697,600 | 419,100 | 154,000 | 30m | 1% | Infantry Lethality I · Lv.1 Cavalry Lethality I · Lv.1 Archer Lethality I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 837,100 | 837,100 | 606,700 | 396,500 | 1h | 2% | Infantry Lethality I · Lv.2 Cavalry Lethality I · Lv.2 Archer Lethality I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 671,300 | 427,700 | 1h 30m | 3% | Infantry Lethality I · Lv.3 Cavalry Lethality I · Lv.3 Archer Lethality I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 876,500 | 581,300 | 2h | 4% | Infantry Lethality I · Lv.4 Cavalry Lethality I · Lv.4 Archer Lethality I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 936,200 | 592,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Infantry Lethality I · Lv.5 Cavalry Lethality I · Lv.5 Archer Lethality I · Lv.5 |
Stone Gathering IGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Stone mining in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188,200 | 188,200 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Food Gathering I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 225,800 | 225,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Food Gathering I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 282,300 | 282,300 | 101,600 | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Food Gathering I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 338,800 | 338,800 | 208,200 | 46,400 | 2h | 4% | Food Gathering I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 376,400 | 376,400 | 234,100 | 130,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Food Gathering I · Lv.5 |
Stone Gathering IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Stone mining in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 849,000 | 849,000 | 664,400 | 410,600 | 30m | 1% | Food Gathering II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 749,100 | 464,000 | 1h | 2% | Food Gathering II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 970,600 | 582,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | Food Gathering II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 966,000 | 604,900 | 2h | 4% | Food Gathering II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 990,400 | 619,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Food Gathering II · Lv.5 |
Storehouse Expansion ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Storehouse Capacity.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50,400 | 50,400 | — | — | 30m | — | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 60,500 | 60,500 | — | — | 1h | — | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 75,600 | 75,600 | — | — | 1h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 90,800 | 90,800 | 21,400 | — | 2h | — | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 100,900 | 100,900 | 24,000 | — | 2h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion I · Lv.5 |
Storehouse Expansion IITerritory · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Storehouse Capacity.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 315,500 | 315,500 | 181,000 | 48,600 | 30m | — | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 366,700 | 366,700 | 212,600 | 31,900 | 1h | — | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 473,200 | 473,200 | 342,500 | 68,500 | 1h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 550,100 | 550,100 | 271,400 | 78,100 | 2h | — | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 611,200 | 611,200 | 422,300 | 220,000 | 2h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion II · Lv.5 |
Storehouse Expansion IIITerritory · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Storehouse Capacity.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 767,400 | 767,400 | 583,600 | 384,300 | 30m | — | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 920,900 | 920,900 | 715,400 | 434,600 | 1h | — | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 1,200,000 | 801,000 | 1h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 | 715,400 | 434,600 | 2h | — | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 714,600 | 434,100 | 2h 30m | — | Tactical Expansion III · Lv.5 |
Tactical Expansion ITerritory · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Banner cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10,200 | 10,200 | — | — | 30m | 18 | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 12,300 | 12,300 | — | — | 1h | 36 | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 15,400 | 15,400 | — | — | 1h 30m | 54 | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 18,500 | 18,500 | — | — | 2h | 72 | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 20,500 | 20,500 | — | — | 2h 30m | 90 | Rapid Deployment I · Lv.5 |
Tactical Expansion IITerritory · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Banner cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 316,400 | 316,400 | 64,100 | — | 30m | 20 | Incendiary Bullets I · Lv.1 Alliance Engineering I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 379,700 | 379,700 | 96,100 | — | 1h | 40 | Incendiary Bullets I · Lv.2 Alliance Engineering I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 474,600 | 474,600 | 154,160 | — | 1h 30m | 60 | Incendiary Bullets I · Lv.3 Alliance Engineering I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 569,600 | 569,600 | 173,400 | — | 2h | 80 | Incendiary Bullets I · Lv.4 Alliance Engineering I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 632,900 | 632,900 | 192,700 | — | 2h 30m | 100 | Incendiary Bullets I · Lv.5 Alliance Engineering I · Lv.5 |
Tactical Expansion IIITerritory · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Increases Alliance Banner cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 670,000 | 670,000 | 329,100 | 164,500 | 30m | 30 | Incendiary Bullets II · Lv.1 Alliance Engineering II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 804,000 | 804,000 | 486,300 | 366,200 | 1h | 60 | Incendiary Bullets II · Lv.2 Alliance Engineering II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 787,100 | 570,100 | 1h 30m | 65 | Incendiary Bullets II · Lv.3 Alliance Engineering II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 898,600 | 650,900 | 2h | 70 | Incendiary Bullets II · Lv.4 Alliance Engineering II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000 | 823,600 | 504,400 | 2h 30m | 75 | Incendiary Bullets II · Lv.5 Alliance Engineering II · Lv.5 |
TreatiesGrowth · Tier 1 · Max level 5
Raises the Alliance Help cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30,700 | 30,700 | — | — | 30m | 1 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 36,800 | 36,800 | — | — | 1h | 2 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 46,000 | 46,000 | — | — | 1h 30m | 3 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 55,200 | 55,200 | 15,400 | — | 2h | 4 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 61,400 | 61,400 | 19,100 | — | 2h 30m | 5 | Cooperative Protocols I · Lv.5 |
Treaties IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Raises the Alliance Help cap.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 789,700 | 789,700 | 586,900 | 411,800 | 30m | 2 | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 947,700 | 947,700 | 639,900 | 388,700 | 1h | 4 | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 | 1,000,000 | 632,000 | 1h 30m | 6 | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 | 1,000,000 | 632,000 | 2h | 8 | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 734,100 | 445,900 | 2h 30m | 10 | Alliance Regimentation III · Lv.5 |
Wood Gathering IGrowth · Tier 2 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Wood gathering in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188,200 | 188,200 | — | — | 30m | 1% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 225,800 | 225,800 | — | — | 1h | 2% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 282,300 | 282,300 | 101,600 | — | 1h 30m | 3% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 338,800 | 338,800 | 208,200 | 46,400 | 2h | 4% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 376,400 | 376,400 | 234,100 | 130,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | Alliance Regimentation II · Lv.5 |
Wood Gathering IIGrowth · Tier 3 · Max level 5
Speeds up alliance members' Wood gathering in the wilderness.
| Level | Alliance Bread | Alliance Wood | Alliance Stone | Alliance Iron | Research time | Effect | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 849,000 | 849,000 | 664,400 | 410,600 | 30m | 1% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.1 |
| 2 | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 749,100 | 464,000 | 1h | 2% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.2 |
| 3 | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 | 970,600 | 582,600 | 1h 30m | 3% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.3 |
| 4 | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 | 966,000 | 604,900 | 2h | 4% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.4 |
| 5 | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000 | 990,400 | 619,700 | 2h 30m | 5% | First Aid Techniques I · Lv.5 |