本文へ移動

Guinevere

Queen of Holy Sword

日本語名が確認できないため、英語名と表を表示しています。

スキル・特性

Affinity
Affinity
LevelAffinityAdvancementStats
11000—Troops Lethality + 1.58% Troops Health + 1.58%
21000—Troops Lethality + 1.65% Troops Health + 1.65%
31050—Troops Lethality + 1.73% Troops Health + 1.73%
41100—Troops Lethality + 1.80% Troops Health + 1.80%
51150—Troops Lethality + 1.88% Troops Health + 1.88%
61200—Troops Lethality + 1.95% Troops Health + 1.95%
71300—Troops Lethality + 2.03% Troops Health + 2.03%
81400—Troops Lethality + 2.10% Troops Health + 2.10%
91500—Troops Lethality + 2.18% Troops Health + 2.18%
10160012Troops Lethality + 2.85% Troops Health + 2.85%
111700—Troops Lethality + 2.93% Troops Health + 2.93%
121800—Troops Lethality + 3.00% Troops Health + 3.00%
131900—Troops Lethality + 3.08% Troops Health + 3.08%
142000—Troops Lethality + 3.15% Troops Health + 3.15%
152100—Troops Lethality + 3.23% Troops Health + 3.23%
162200—Troops Lethality + 3.30% Troops Health + 3.30%
172300—Troops Lethality + 3.38% Troops Health + 3.38%
182400—Troops Lethality + 3.45% Troops Health + 3.45%
192500—Troops Lethality + 3.53% Troops Health + 3.53%
20260024Troops Lethality + 4.20% Troops Health + 4.20%
212700—Troops Lethality + 4.28 Troops Health + 4.28%
222800—Troops Lethality + 4.35% Troops Health + 4.35%
232900—Troops Lethality + 4.43% Troops Health + 4.43%
243000—Troops Lethality + 4.50% Troops Health + 4.50%
253100—Troops Lethality + 4.58% Troops Health + 4.58%
263200—Troops Lethality + 4.65% Troops Health + 4.65%
273300—Troops Lethality + 4.73% Troops Health + 4.73%
283400—Troops Lethality + 4.80% Troops Health + 4.80%
293500—Troops Lethality + 4.88% Troops Health + 4.88%
30365036Troops Lethality + 5.55% Troops Health + 5.55%
313800—Troops Lethality + 5.63% Troops Attack + 5.63%
323950—Troops Lethality + 5.70% Troops Health + 5.70%
334100—Troops Lethality + 5.78% Troops Health + 5.78%
344250—Troops Lethality + 5.85% Troops Health + 5.85%
354400—Troops Lethality + 5.93% Troops Health + 5.93%
364550—Troops Lethality + 6.00% Troops Health + 6.00%
374700—Troops Lethality + 6.08% Troops Health + 6.08%
384850—Troops Lethality + 6.15% Troops Health + 6.15%
395000—Troops Lethality + 6.23% Troops Health + 6.23%
40520048Troops Lethality + 6.90% Troops Health + 6.90%
415400—Troops Lethality + 6.98 Troops Health + 6.98%
425600—Troops Lethality + 7.05% Troops Health + 7.05%
435800—Troops Lethality + 7.13% Troops Health + 7.13%
446000—Troops Lethality + 7.20% Troops Health + 7.20%
456200—Troops Lethality + 7.28% Troops Health + 7.28%
466400—Troops Lethality + 7.35% Troops Health + 7.35%
476600—Troops Lethality + 7.43% Troops Health + 7.43%
486800—Troops Lethality + 7.50% Troops Health + 7.50%
497000—Troops Lethality + 7.58% Troops Health + 7.58%
50725060Troops Lethality + 8.25% Troops Health + 8.25%
517500—Troops Lethality + 8.33% Troops Health + 8.33%
527750—Troops Lethality + 8.40% Troops Health + 8.40%
538000—Troops Lethality + 8.48% Troops Health + 8.48%
548250—Troops Lethality + 8.55% Troops Health + 8.55%
558500—Troops Lethality + 8.63% Troops Health + 8.63%
568750—Troops Lethality + 8.70% Troops Health + 8.70%
579000—Troops Lethality + 8.78% Troops Health + 8.78%
589250—Troops Lethality + 8.85% Troops Health + 8.85%
599500—Troops Lethality + 8.93% Troops Health + 8.93%
60975072Troops Lethality + 9.60% Troops Health + 9.60%
6110,000—Troops Lethality + 9.68% Troops Health + 9.68%
6210,250—Troops Lethality + 9.75% Troops Health + 9.75%
6310,500—Troops Lethality + 9.83% Troops Health + 9.83%
6410,750—Troops Lethality + 9.90% Troops Health + 9.90%
6511,000—Troops Lethality + 9.98% Troops Health + 9.98%
6611,250—Troops Lethality + 10.05% Troops Health + 10.05%
6711,500—Troops Lethality + 10.13% Troops Health + 10.13%
6811,750—Troops Lethality + 10.20% Troops Health + 10.20%
6912,000—Troops Lethality + 10.28% Troops Health + 10.28%
7012,25084Troops Lethality + 10.95% Troops Health + 10.95%
7112,500—Troops Lethality + 11.03% Troops Health + 11.03%
7212,750—Troops Lethality + 11.10% Troops Health + 11.10%
7313,000—Troops Lethality + 11.18% Troops Health + 11.18%
7413,250—Troops Lethality + 11.25% Troops Health + 11.25%
7513,500—Troops Lethality + 11.33% Troops Health + 11.33%
7613,750—Troops Lethality + 11.40% Troops Health + 11.40%
7714,000—Troops Lethality + 11.48% Troops Health + 11.48%
7814,250—Troops Lethality + 11.55% Troops Health + 11.55%
7914,500—Troops Lethality + 11.63% Troops Health + 11.63%
8014,75096Troops Lethality + 12.30% Troops Health + 12.30%
8115,000—Troops Lethality + 12.38% Troops Health + 12.38%
8215,250—Troops Lethality + 12.45% Troops Health + 12.45%
8315,500—Troops Lethality + 12.53% Troops Health + 12.53%
8415,750—Troops Lethality + 12.60% Troops Health + 12.60%
8516,000—Troops Lethality + 12.68% Troops Health + 12.68%
8616,250—Troops Lethality + 12.75% Troops Health + 12.75%
8716,500—Troops Lethality + 12.83% Troops Health + 12.83%
8816,750—Troops Lethality + 12.90% Troops Health + 12.90%
8917,000—Troops Lethality + 12.98% Troops Health + 12.98%
9017,250108Troops Lethality + 13.65% Troops Health + 13.65%
9117,500—Troops Lethality + 13.73% Troops Health + 13.73%
9217,750—Troops Lethality + 13.80% Troops Health + 13.80%
9318,000—Troops Lethality + 13.88% Troops Health + 13.88%
9418,250—Troops Lethality + 13.95% Troops Health + 13.95%
9518,500—Troops Lethality + 14.03% Troops Health + 14.03%
9618,750—Troops Lethality + 14.10% Troops Health + 14.10%
9719,000—Troops Lethality + 14.18% Troops Health + 14.18%
9819,250—Troops Lethality + 14.25% Troops Health + 14.25%
9919,500—Troops Lethality + 14.33% Troops Health + 14.33%
10019,750120Troops Lethality + 15.00% Troops Health + 15.00%
Max Efficiency
Max Efficiency · 1
LevelRelic coins Up
Lvl.110%
Lvl.220%
Lvl.330%
Lvl.440%
Lvl.550%
Lvl.660%
Lvl.770%
Lvl.880%
Lvl.990%
Lvl.10100%
Max Efficiency · 2
LevelEXPBook
1--
225,800| 300
351,600| 600
477,400| 900
5103,200| 1,200
6129,600| 1,500
7155,400| 1,800
8181,200| 2,100
9207,000| 2,400
10232,800| 2,700
Merciful Heart
Merciful Heart · 1
LevelFree Heals
Lvl.1100,000
Lvl.2200,000
Lvl.3300,000
Lvl.4400,000
Lvl.5500,000
Lvl.6600,000
Lvl.7700,000
Lvl.8800,000
Lvl.9900,000
Lvl.101,000,000
Merciful Heart · 2
LevelEXPBook
1--
2—| 500
3107,400| 1,000
4160,800| 1,500
5214,800| 2,000
6268,800| 2,500
7322,200| 3,000
8376,200| 3,500
9429,600| 4,000
10483,600| 4,500
Royal Guidance
Royal Guidance
LevelEXPBook
1--
227,600| 200
369,000| 500
496,600| 700
5138,000| 1000
6165,600| 1200
7207,000| 1500
8234,600| 1700
9276,000| 2000
10318,000| 2300
11345,600| 2500
12373,200| 2700
13414,600| 3000
14483,600| 3500
15552,600| 4000
16552,600| 4000
17621,600| 4500
18621,600| 4500
19705,000| 5100
20705,000| 5100
Call of Round Table
Call of Round Table
LevelEXPBook
1--
246,200| 300
3108,600| 700
4155,400| 1000
5217,200| 1400
6279,600| 1800
7326,400| 2100
8373,200| 2400
9435,000| 2800
10497,400| 3200
11544,200| 3500
12591,000| 3800
13652,800| 4200
14762,000| 4900
15886,200| 5700
16886,200| 5700
17994,800| 6400
18994,800| 6400
191,104,000| 7100
201,104,000| 7100